The URL can be used to link to this page
[…] As required by 2 C.F.R. §200.318(c)(1), the Sub -Recipient shall "maintain written standards of conduct covering conflicts of interest and governing the actions of its employees engaged in the selection, award and administration of contracts." h. As required by 2 C.F.R. §200.319(x), the Sub -Recipient shall conduct any procurement under this agreement "in a manner providing full and open competition."