Because this segmented strategy necessarily triggers the need for a replat and loss of -- and ultimately, the loss of the legal nonconforming status, the property must be considered holistically, not in two parcels. You should vote for -- therefore, you should vote all four down and tell the developer and the property owner to bring in one plan, not two. My fifth point, because the property is under single ownership, you cannot consider two separate flum or future land use map amendments, Section 163.3187. Florida Statutes allows for small-scale amendments of ten acres or fewer so long as among other restrictions, the -- and I quote, "the proposed amendment does not involve the same owner's property within 200 feet of property granted a change within 12 months." This is also reflected in the draft ordinance before you for the land use changes and on the application at page 2, itself.