Rule Chapter 28-106, Florida Administrative Code, governs decisions determining substantial interests. See Tab 13. 23. Rule28-106.11 l(1J Florida Administrative Code, requires that a notice of agency decision must contain the inforn stion required pursuant to s. 120.569(11 Florida Statutes, and must advise whether medistion under s. 120.573, Florida Statutes, is available and, if available, that pursuit of mediation will not adversely affect the right to administrative proceedings in the event mediation does not result in a settlement. ' 29. Section 120.569(1), Florida Statutes, provides: The provisions of this section apply in all proceedings in which the substantial interests of a party are determined by an agency, unless the parties are proceeding under s. 120.573 or s. 120.574. Unless waived by all parties, s. 120.57(1) applies whenever the proceeding involves a disputed issue of material fact. Unless otherwise agreed, s. 120.57(2) applies in all other cases. Parties shall be notified of any order, including a final order. Unless waived. a cm of the order shall be delivered or mailed to each, poor the MM s attorney of record at the add= of record. Each notice shall inform the reaiRient of any administrative hearing or judicial review that is available under this motion. a. 120,57, ors 120 68• shall indicate the nrw&dure which must be followed to obtain the beano g or,judicial review: and shall state the time limits which annly. (Emphasis added.) See Tab 14 (s. 120.569, Florida Statutes) and Tab 15 (s. 120.57, Florida 14 I)ISWS41; n A Q A Statutes). 30. Accordingly, prior to determining whether Mr.